67 Hillside St Unit 3 Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120
Mission Hill NeighborhoodAbout This Home
This nice 7 Bedrooms 2 Bath place in the Boston - Mission Hill area is available for 09-01-2026. Included Features are: Electric heat pump Heat, Gas Hot Water, Yard, and Laundry in Unit.
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Condo Features
- Cable Ready
- High Speed Internet Access
Model Details
- Hardwood Floors
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/25/2025 11/25/25 | Price Changed | $11,500 | -3.4% | -- |
| 11/14/2025 11/14/25 | Price Changed | $11,900 | -8.1% | -- |
| 11/11/2025 11/11/25 | For Rent | $12,950 | -- | -- |
- 164 Calumet St
- 52 Fisher Ave Unit 302
- 841 Parker St Unit 203
- 841 Parker St Unit 101
- 3 S Whitney St Unit 4
- 10 Bucknam St Unit 2
- 134 Terrace St
- 45 Lawn St
- 80 Terrace St Unit 501
- 156 Terrace St Unit 402
- 31 Worthington St
- 251 Heath St Unit 407
- 251 Heath St Unit 205
- 78 Fort Ave Unit 78
- 884 Huntington Ave
- 70 Jamaicaway Unit 5
- 70 Day St Unit 1
- 10 Linwood St
- 0 S Huntington Ave
- 15 Estrella St Unit 1
- 65 Hillside St Unit 3
- 65 Hillside St Unit 2
- 70 Hillside St Unit 3
- 68 Hillside St Unit 2
- 72 Hillside St
- 63 Hillside St Unit 1
- 71 Hillside St Unit 1
- 54 Pontiac St Unit 2
- 76 Hillside St Unit 3
- 59-61 Hillside St
- 59-61 Hillside St Unit 3
- 59 Hillside St
- 48 Hillside St Unit 3
- 78 Hillside St
- 78 Hillside St
- 59 Pontiac St Unit 3
- 126 Calumet St Unit 3
- 80 Hillside St Unit 3
- 36 Cherokee St
Ask me questions while you tour the home.