67 Middle Loop Rd Staten Island, NY 10308
Eltingville NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $709,506 - $865,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,320
Sq Ft
$582/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 67 Middle Loop Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308 and is currently estimated at $768,627, approximately $582 per square foot. 67 Middle Loop Rd is a home located in Richmond County with nearby schools including P.S. 32 The Gifford School, Myra S. Barnes Intermediate School 24, and Susan E Wagner High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,476 | $45,300 | $6,111 | $39,189 |
| 2025 | $5,758 | $41,880 | $6,255 | $35,625 |
| 2024 | $5,770 | $39,420 | $6,270 | $33,150 |
| 2023 | $5,822 | $30,067 | $5,961 | $24,106 |
| 2022 | $5,390 | $34,440 | $8,220 | $26,220 |
| 2021 | $5,604 | $31,920 | $8,220 | $23,700 |
| 2020 | $5,326 | $29,700 | $8,220 | $21,480 |
| 2019 | $4,949 | $27,240 | $8,220 | $19,020 |
| 2018 | $4,810 | $25,056 | $6,627 | $18,429 |
| 2017 | $4,532 | $23,700 | $8,220 | $15,480 |
| 2016 | $4,366 | $23,389 | $7,703 | $15,686 |
| 2015 | $3,702 | $22,132 | $6,404 | $15,728 |
| 2014 | $3,702 | $20,880 | $6,840 | $14,040 |
Source: Public Records
Map