67 Westbrook Way Eugene, OR 97405
Crest Drive NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $324,694 - $371,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,090
Sq Ft
$324/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 67 Westbrook Way, Eugene, OR 97405 and is currently estimated at $353,674, approximately $324 per square foot. 67 Westbrook Way is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Edgewood Community Elementary School, Spencer Butte Middle School, and South Eugene High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2026
Sold by
Property Max Llc
Bought by
Black Pearl Construction Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Outstanding Balance
$288,229
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$65,445
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2026
Sold by
Rose Siegel
Bought by
Property Max Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Outstanding Balance
$288,229
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$65,445
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2006
Sold by
Baird Mary C
Bought by
Siegel Leo J and Siegel Elizabeth
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |