67 Wickwine Ln Henrietta, NY 14467
Estimated Value: $306,000 - $357,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,924
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 67 Wickwine Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467 and is currently estimated at $327,316, approximately $170 per square foot. 67 Wickwine Ln is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Floyd S. Winslow Elementary School, Charles H. Roth Junior High School, and Rush-Henrietta Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,283 | $309,400 | $40,000 | $269,400 |
| 2024 | $5,283 | $252,000 | $38,000 | $214,000 |
| 2023 | $5,180 | $252,000 | $38,000 | $214,000 |
| 2022 | $5,335 | $225,000 | $38,000 | $187,000 |
| 2021 | $5,348 | $170,900 | $20,700 | $150,200 |
| 2020 | $4,001 | $170,900 | $20,700 | $150,200 |
| 2019 | $4,320 | $161,200 | $20,700 | $140,500 |
| 2018 | $4,419 | $153,500 | $20,700 | $132,800 |
| 2017 | $2,475 | $153,500 | $20,700 | $132,800 |
| 2016 | $4,320 | $153,500 | $20,700 | $132,800 |
| 2015 | -- | $153,500 | $20,700 | $132,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $136,100 | $23,200 | $112,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map