Estimated Value: $385,000 - $421,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,016
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6704 Ebbets Dr, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $406,200, approximately $201 per square foot. 6704 Ebbets Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Barbara McClintock STEM Elementary School, McLoughlin Middle School, and Pasco Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,185 | $377,800 | $101,400 | $276,400 |
| 2023 | $2,984 | $377,800 | $101,400 | $276,400 |
| 2022 | $2,470 | $276,300 | $67,500 | $208,800 |
| 2021 | $2,439 | $242,000 | $59,300 | $182,700 |
| 2019 | $2,159 | $212,300 | $49,100 | $163,200 |
| 2018 | $2,428 | $194,800 | $40,900 | $153,900 |
| 2017 | $2,036 | $163,500 | $30,900 | $132,600 |
| 2015 | $2,000 | $151,300 | $30,000 | $121,300 |
| 2013 | -- | $151,300 | $30,000 | $121,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map