Estimated Value: $318,000 - $1,025,857
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,615
Sq Ft
$416/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 67207 Fleming Rd, Bruno, MN 55712 and is currently estimated at $671,929, approximately $416 per square foot. 67207 Fleming Rd is a home located in Pine County with nearby schools including East Central Elementary School and East Central Senior Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,264 | $971,300 | $480,700 | $490,600 |
| 2024 | $4,759 | $894,800 | $414,600 | $480,200 |
| 2023 | $4,096 | $780,100 | $357,700 | $422,400 |
| 2022 | $3,984 | $621,200 | $247,400 | $373,800 |
| 2021 | $3,996 | $531,900 | $212,000 | $319,900 |
| 2020 | $3,870 | $512,100 | $206,500 | $305,600 |
| 2019 | $3,774 | $499,300 | $190,700 | $308,600 |
| 2018 | $1,870 | $483,300 | $190,600 | $292,700 |
| 2017 | $1,846 | $295,900 | $134,700 | $161,200 |
| 2016 | $1,646 | $288,700 | $134,700 | $154,000 |
| 2014 | $1,686 | $235,900 | $118,420 | $117,480 |
Source: Public Records
Map