676 Evans Rd Sequim, WA 98382
Estimated Value: $652,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,718
Sq Ft
$380/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 676 Evans Rd, Sequim, WA 98382 and is currently priced at $652,000, approximately $379 per square foot. 676 Evans Rd is a home located in Clallam County with nearby schools including Helen Haller Elementary School, Sequim Middle School, and Sequim Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map