676 Maple Summit Rd Mill Run, PA 15464
Estimated Value: $81,000 - $177,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 676 Maple Summit Rd, Mill Run, PA 15464 and is currently estimated at $136,173, approximately $157 per square foot. 676 Maple Summit Rd is a home with nearby schools including Uniontown Area Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2011
Sold by
Fabian Shirley M and Fabian John M
Bought by
Fabian Jennifer L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabian Jennifer L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $810 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2025 | $760 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2024 | $725 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2023 | $1,449 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2022 | $1,449 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2021 | $1,449 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2020 | $1,416 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2019 | $1,313 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2018 | $1,244 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2017 | $1,244 | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2016 | -- | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2015 | -- | $29,690 | $13,840 | $15,850 |
| 2014 | -- | $59,380 | $27,680 | $31,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map