6800 Gregory Rd Dexter, MI 48130
Estimated Value: $358,573 - $447,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,134
Sq Ft
$345/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6800 Gregory Rd, Dexter, MI 48130 and is currently estimated at $391,393, approximately $345 per square foot. 6800 Gregory Rd is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Bates Elementary School, Creekside Intermediate School, and Anchor Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2022
Sold by
Schauer James A
Bought by
Schauer James
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2017
Sold by
Schauer James A
Bought by
Schauer Real Estate Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 24, 2014
Sold by
Kuhlman Carol and Kuhlman Gregory Carol
Bought by
Gregory Allen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2010
Sold by
Gregory Robert E and Gregory Brenda C
Bought by
Gregory Allen L and Gregory Carol E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schauer James | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Schauer James A | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Schauer Real Estate Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Schauer James A | $235,000 | None Available | |
| Gregory Robert E | $170,000 | None Available | |
| Gregory Allen | -- | None Available | |
| Gregory Allen L | -- | None Available | |