682 N Haven Dr Biloxi, MS 39532
Estimated Value: $208,972 - $253,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,873
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 682 N Haven Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532 and is currently estimated at $230,993, approximately $123 per square foot. 682 N Haven Dr is a home located in Harrison County with nearby schools including North Bay Elementary School, Biloxi Junior High School, and Biloxi High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,059 | $12,157 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,050 | $12,188 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,038 | $12,187 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,038 | $12,187 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,033 | $12,143 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $945 | $11,333 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $945 | $11,333 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,001 | $11,333 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,001 | $11,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,034 | $12,139 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $10,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $12,670 | $2,300 | $10,370 |
Source: Public Records
Map