684 Manor Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,084,000 - $1,131,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
Sq Ft
$913/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 684 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,113,374, approximately $912 per square foot. 684 Manor Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2011
Sold by
Munoz Luisa and Chavez Jose David
Bought by
Banegas Gladys
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$309,600
Outstanding Balance
$212,023
Interest Rate
4.72%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$901,351
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2004
Sold by
Castillo Fredy M and Castillo Maria L
Bought by
Chavez Jose David and Munoz Luisa
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$463,200
Interest Rate
5.49%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Banegas Gladys | $387,000 | Multiple | |
| Chavez Jose David | $579,000 | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Banegas Gladys | $309,600 | |