687 S Yucca Ave Rialto, CA 92376
Estimated Value: $524,216 - $558,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,337
Sq Ft
$404/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 687 S Yucca Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 and is currently estimated at $540,054, approximately $403 per square foot. 687 S Yucca Ave is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Sam V. Curtis Elementary School, Rialto Middle School, and Rialto High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,933 | $156,461 | $41,440 | $115,021 |
| 2024 | $1,866 | $153,393 | $40,627 | $112,766 |
| 2023 | $1,984 | $150,385 | $39,830 | $110,555 |
| 2022 | $1,710 | $136,648 | $39,049 | $97,599 |
| 2021 | $1,698 | $133,968 | $38,283 | $95,685 |
| 2020 | $1,708 | $132,594 | $37,890 | $94,704 |
| 2019 | $1,668 | $129,994 | $37,147 | $92,847 |
| 2018 | $1,620 | $127,445 | $36,419 | $91,026 |
| 2017 | $1,763 | $124,946 | $35,705 | $89,241 |
| 2016 | $1,587 | $122,496 | $35,005 | $87,491 |
| 2015 | $1,592 | $120,656 | $34,479 | $86,177 |
| 2014 | $1,500 | $118,293 | $33,804 | $84,489 |
Source: Public Records
Map