A
Seller's Agent in 2020
Anthony Paoletti
Burbank Real Estate
Estimated Value: $245,000 - $349,000
Perfect starter for the growing family. 3-4 Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, large kitchen and close to all conveniences.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Anthony Paoletti
Burbank Real Estate License #454500348 Listed on: 11/29/2019
Last Buyer's Agent
Kimberley Pino
Century 21 North East
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boulerice Samantha | $87,000 | -- | |
| Boulerice Samantha | $87,000 | -- | |
| Robichaud Barry | -- | -- | |
| Robichaud Barry | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Boulerice Samantha | $78,300 | |
| Closed | Robichaud Barry | $78,300 | |
| Previous Owner | Robichaud Barry | $33,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/24/2020 02/24/20 | Sold | $145,000 | -3.0% | $92 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/21/2019 12/21/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/29/2019 11/29/19 | For Sale | $149,500 | +71.8% | $94 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/31/2014 10/31/14 | Sold | $87,000 | 0.0% | $55 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/27/2014 10/27/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/25/2014 09/25/14 | Off Market | $87,000 | -- | -- | |
| 09/18/2014 09/18/14 | Price Changed | $92,500 | -2.1% | $58 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/05/2014 08/05/14 | Price Changed | $94,500 | -0.4% | $60 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/17/2014 07/17/14 | For Sale | $94,900 | +9.1% | $60 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/08/2014 07/08/14 | Off Market | $87,000 | -- | -- | |
| 06/03/2014 06/03/14 | For Sale | $94,900 | -- | $60 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,803 | $220,500 | $48,000 | $172,500 |
| 2024 | $2,631 | $205,100 | $48,000 | $157,100 |
| 2023 | $2,537 | $180,700 | $34,800 | $145,900 |
| 2022 | $2,440 | $152,000 | $33,100 | $118,900 |
| 2021 | $2,464 | $139,500 | $30,100 | $109,400 |
| 2020 | $2,299 | $133,800 | $27,400 | $106,400 |
| 2019 | $2,185 | $125,200 | $25,800 | $99,400 |
| 2018 | $2,151 | $109,900 | $23,500 | $86,400 |
| 2017 | $2,160 | $105,900 | $23,500 | $82,400 |
| 2016 | $2,001 | $100,900 | $23,500 | $77,400 |
| 2015 | $1,920 | $100,900 | $23,500 | $77,400 |
| 2014 | $2,048 | $111,100 | $23,500 | $87,600 |
A
Seller's Agent in 2020
Anthony Paoletti
Burbank Real Estate
K
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Kimberley Pino
Century 21 North East
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 72596666
APN: ATHO-000032-000158
Ask me questions while you tour the home.