69 Green Mill Unit 69 Blacklick, OH 43004
East Broad NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $216,673 - $247,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,280
Sq Ft
$181/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Green Mill Unit 69, Blacklick, OH 43004 and is currently estimated at $231,918, approximately $181 per square foot. 69 Green Mill Unit 69 is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Licking Heights High School and Grace Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2001
Sold by
Waggoner Park Ltd
Bought by
Autullo Pam K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$116,800
Outstanding Balance
$43,538
Interest Rate
6.69%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$188,380
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Autullo Pam K | $119,500 | Connor Land Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Autullo Pam K | $116,800 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,712 | $71,720 | $11,550 | $60,170 |
| 2024 | $3,712 | $71,720 | $11,550 | $60,170 |
| 2023 | $3,811 | $71,715 | $11,550 | $60,165 |
| 2022 | $2,661 | $43,470 | $5,040 | $38,430 |
| 2021 | $2,676 | $43,470 | $5,040 | $38,430 |
| 2020 | $2,659 | $43,470 | $5,040 | $38,430 |
| 2019 | $2,394 | $36,230 | $4,200 | $32,030 |
| 2018 | $2,222 | $36,230 | $4,200 | $32,030 |
| 2017 | $2,486 | $36,230 | $4,200 | $32,030 |
| 2016 | $2,071 | $29,790 | $5,290 | $24,500 |
| 2015 | $2,038 | $29,790 | $5,290 | $24,500 |
| 2014 | $2,062 | $29,790 | $5,290 | $24,500 |
| 2013 | $1,208 | $35,070 | $6,230 | $28,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map