69 Keller Rd Fleetwood, PA 19522
Rockland NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $420,814 - $562,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,924
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Keller Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522 and is currently estimated at $488,704, approximately $167 per square foot. 69 Keller Rd is a home located in Berks County with nearby schools including Brandywine Heights Elementary School, Brandywine Intermediate School, and Brandywine Heights High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,294 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2024 | $5,857 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2023 | $5,699 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2022 | $5,566 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2021 | $5,522 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2020 | $5,478 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2019 | $5,414 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2018 | $5,354 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2017 | $5,255 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2016 | $1,060 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2015 | $1,060 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
| 2014 | $1,060 | $129,200 | $35,100 | $94,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map