69 Kirtland Dr Naples, FL 34110
Estimated Value: $1,197,000 - $2,024,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,753
Sq Ft
$555/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Kirtland Dr, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $1,527,815, approximately $554 per square foot. 69 Kirtland Dr is a home with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2020
Sold by
Lagrasta Nicholas and Lagrasta Cila
Bought by
Lagrasta Nicholas
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2014
Sold by
Cnc Investments Llc
Bought by
Lagrasta Nicholas and Lagrasta Cila
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2014
Sold by
Lagrasta Nicholas and Lagrasta Cila
Bought by
Cnc Investments Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2012
Sold by
Darragh Harold J and Darragh Joleen C
Bought by
Lagrasta Nicholas and Lagrasta Cila
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2011
Sold by
Hauck William H and Hauck Audrey E
Bought by
Darragh Harold J and Darragh Joleen C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2008
Sold by
Menendez Douglas D
Bought by
Hauck William H and Hauck Audrey E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 2005
Sold by
Hauck William H and Hauck Audrey E
Bought by
Menendez Douglas D
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lagrasta Nicholas | -- | Attorney | |