6921 Willow Ln Hialeah, FL 33014
Estimated Value: $733,167 - $930,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,725
Sq Ft
$482/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6921 Willow Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014 and is currently estimated at $831,542, approximately $482 per square foot. 6921 Willow Ln is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Miami Lakes K-8 Center, Miami Lakes Middle School, and Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2017
Sold by
Gonzalez Kenneth J
Bought by
Gonzalez Greg K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Interest Rate
3.9%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2015
Sold by
Casson Darlene H
Bought by
Gonzalez Kenneth J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2015
Sold by
Gonzalez John C
Bought by
Gonzalez Kenneth J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2015
Sold by
Weeks Jonina M
Bought by
Gonzalez Kenneth J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 14, 2015
Sold by
Weeks Jonina M and Weeks Jonina M
Bought by
Gonzalez Kenneth J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2015
Sold by
Nina Gonzalez Est Of
Bought by
Weeks Jonina M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2012
Sold by
Casson Darlen H
Bought by
Gonzalez Kenneth J