6925 Ranchero Ct Saint Cloud, FL 34771
East Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $682,000 - $742,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,029
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6925 Ranchero Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $706,008, approximately $233 per square foot. 6925 Ranchero Ct is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Harmony Community School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2006
Sold by
Hager Mark and Hager Cindy R
Bought by
Wayloo Randolph and Wayloo Dionne
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$320,000
Outstanding Balance
$199,097
Interest Rate
6.68%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$506,911
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2001
Sold by
1St Orlando Inv Group Inc
Bought by
Hager Mark and Hager Cindy R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wayloo Randolph | $120,000 | Watson Title Services Inc | |
| Hager Mark | $23,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History