694 S Ush 45 Eagle River, WI 54521
Estimated Value: $320,661 - $829,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.99
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 694 S Ush 45, Eagle River, WI 54521 and is currently estimated at $516,887. 694 S Ush 45 is a home with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School and Christ Lutheran School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,684 | $299,800 | $21,800 | $278,000 |
| 2024 | $1,555 | $299,800 | $21,800 | $278,000 |
| 2023 | $1,682 | $299,800 | $21,800 | $278,000 |
| 2022 | $1,419 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2021 | $1,355 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2020 | $1,406 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2019 | $1,398 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2018 | $1,356 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2017 | $1,354 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2016 | $1,386 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2015 | $1,424 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2014 | $1,389 | $171,600 | $10,700 | $160,900 |
| 2013 | $1,694 | $206,100 | $25,000 | $181,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map