6953 State Route 128 Cleves, OH 45002
Estimated Value: $140,610 - $385,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,620
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6953 State Route 128, Cleves, OH 45002 and is currently estimated at $258,653, approximately $159 per square foot. 6953 State Route 128 is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including William Henry Harrison High School, Mt. Healthy Preparatory And Fitness Academy, and St. Bernard School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,328 | $37,632 | $7,175 | $30,457 |
| 2023 | $1,332 | $37,632 | $7,175 | $30,457 |
| 2022 | $1,509 | $27,556 | $6,213 | $21,343 |
| 2021 | $1,492 | $27,556 | $6,213 | $21,343 |
| 2020 | $1,506 | $27,556 | $6,213 | $21,343 |
| 2019 | $857 | $23,552 | $5,310 | $18,242 |
| 2018 | $863 | $23,552 | $5,310 | $18,242 |
| 2017 | $812 | $23,552 | $5,310 | $18,242 |
| 2016 | $685 | $22,429 | $5,051 | $17,378 |
| 2015 | $625 | $22,429 | $5,051 | $17,378 |
| 2014 | $627 | $22,429 | $5,051 | $17,378 |
| 2013 | $777 | $25,487 | $5,740 | $19,747 |
Source: Public Records
Map