7 Enchanting Blvd Unit E7 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $122,000 - $127,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,080
Sq Ft
$115/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Enchanting Blvd Unit E7, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $124,500, approximately $115 per square foot. 7 Enchanting Blvd Unit E7 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Avalon Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $656 | $101,435 | $51,900 | $49,535 |
| 2024 | $637 | $104,388 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $637 | $101,348 | $48,653 | $52,695 |
| 2022 | $1,094 | $96,527 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,002 | $87,752 | $41,000 | $46,752 |
| 2020 | $962 | $84,115 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $883 | $76,468 | $0 | $76,468 |
| 2018 | $790 | $69,516 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $825 | $71,964 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $946 | $79,791 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $847 | $72,537 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $820 | $69,492 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map