7 Lenmore Dr Old Bethpage, NY 11804
Estimated Value: $980,835 - $1,279,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,098
Sq Ft
$539/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Lenmore Dr, Old Bethpage, NY 11804 and is currently estimated at $1,129,918, approximately $538 per square foot. 7 Lenmore Dr is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Old Bethpage School, Plainview Old Bethpage Middle School, and Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $17,884 | $636 | $291 | $345 |
| 2024 | $5,459 | $664 | $304 | $360 |
Source: Public Records
Map