7 Lillian Ave Dexter, MO 63841
Estimated Value: $186,000 - $242,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,420
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Lillian Ave, Dexter, MO 63841 and is currently estimated at $212,794, approximately $149 per square foot. 7 Lillian Ave is a home with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Southwest Elementary School, and T.S. Hill Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2020
Sold by
Adams Jordan N
Bought by
Keirsey Karaline
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$145,800
Outstanding Balance
$129,241
Interest Rate
3.2%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$83,553
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2019
Sold by
Dennis Young
Bought by
Adams Nicole Jordan
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$152,775
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keirsey Karaline | $182,250 | Stoddard Cnty Title & Escrow | |
| Adams Nicole Jordan | $190,968 | National Title & Escrow Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History