7 Saint Patricks Ct Saint Clair, MO 63077
Estimated Value: $200,000 - $296,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,234
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Saint Patricks Ct, Saint Clair, MO 63077 and is currently estimated at $245,065, approximately $198 per square foot. 7 Saint Patricks Ct is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School, Edgar Murray Elementary School, and St. Clair Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2011
Sold by
United Bank Of Union
Bought by
Dion Ronald A and Dion Deandra F
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$119,170
Outstanding Balance
$82,255
Interest Rate
4.81%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$162,810
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2011
Sold by
Brown Richard F
Bought by
United Bank Of Union
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2005
Sold by
Mayer Kimberly
Bought by
Brown Richard F
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dion Ronald A | -- | None Available | |
| United Bank Of Union | $116,828 | None Available | |
| Brown Richard F | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Dion Ronald A | $119,170 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |