7 Sean Ct O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $266,000 - $288,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,189
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Sean Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $273,675, approximately $230 per square foot. 7 Sean Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Joseph L. Mudd Elementary School, Forest Park Elementary School, and Fort Zumwalt West Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2009
Sold by
Meyer Real Estate
Bought by
Headrick Lisa M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$129,117
Outstanding Balance
$82,495
Interest Rate
5.14%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$191,180
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2009
Sold by
Epifanio Theresa A
Bought by
Meyer Real Estate
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$129,117
Outstanding Balance
$82,495
Interest Rate
5.14%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$191,180
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2001
Sold by
Jackson Ricky H and Jackson Kimela R
Bought by
Epifanio Theresa Ann
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$104,030
Interest Rate
7.1%