7 W Dooley Ln Belgrade, MT 59714
Estimated Value: $534,000 - $546,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,777
Sq Ft
$303/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 W Dooley Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714 and is currently estimated at $538,898, approximately $303 per square foot. 7 W Dooley Ln is a home located in Gallatin County with nearby schools including Ridge View Elementary School, Belgrade High School, and Hearts & Hands Montessori School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2008
Sold by
Baker Green Kelly A
Bought by
Pratt Frank and Pratt Lorraine A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2005
Sold by
J & K Contractors Inc
Bought by
Baker Green Kelly A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$144,800
Interest Rate
1.99%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pratt Frank | -- | Security Title Company | |
| Baker Green Kelly A | -- | Stc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|