NOT LISTED FOR SALE

7002 Cannonade Ct Spring Hill, TN 37174

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,982 Sq Ft
8,712 Sq Ft Lot Lot

Sale Details

Date Sold: April 5, 2013

Last sale price $194,000 $65 Per Sq Ft

About This Home

5 Bedrooms! 1 bedrm downstairs. Partial brick! Kit opens to big living rm. Massive Master suite w/sitting rm, garden tub, sep shower. Separate office, Formal & informal dining, big utility rm, loft area. Tons of space!!

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft Prior Sale
09/04/2015 09/04/15 Off Market $194,000 -- --
06/06/2015 06/06/15 Pending -- -- --
05/25/2015 05/25/15 For Sale $1,700 -99.1% $1 / Sq Ft
04/05/2013 04/05/13 Sold $194,000 -- $65 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,374 $114,525 $12,500 $102,025
2024 $4,374 $114,525 $12,500 $102,025
2023 $1,692 $114,525 $12,500 $102,025
2022 $3,033 $114,525 $12,500 $102,025
2021 $3,033 $73,350 $7,500 $65,850
2020 $2,344 $73,350 $7,500 $65,850
2019 $1,262 $73,350 $7,500 $65,850
2018 $440 $73,350 $7,500 $65,850
2017 $1,968 $57,750 $7,500 $50,250
2016 $1,968 $57,750 $7,500 $50,250
2015 $1,846 $57,750 $7,500 $50,250
2014 $1,846 $57,750 $7,500 $50,250
Source: Public Records

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.