7025 Oconnell Dr Unit 102 Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
Estimated Value: $118,047 - $166,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,149
Sq Ft
$128/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7025 Oconnell Dr Unit 102, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415 and is currently estimated at $147,262, approximately $128 per square foot. 7025 Oconnell Dr Unit 102 is a home located in Cook County with nearby schools including Ernest F Kolb Elementary School, Simmons Middle School, and Harold L. Richards High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,153 | $9,330 | $832 | $8,498 |
| 2024 | $3,153 | $9,330 | $832 | $8,498 |
| 2023 | $3,104 | $9,329 | $831 | $8,498 |
| 2022 | $3,104 | $7,848 | $1,064 | $6,784 |
| 2021 | $2,964 | $7,848 | $1,064 | $6,784 |
| 2020 | $2,913 | $7,848 | $1,064 | $6,784 |
| 2019 | $2,779 | $7,548 | $964 | $6,584 |
| 2018 | $3,322 | $9,435 | $964 | $8,471 |
| 2017 | $3,367 | $9,435 | $964 | $8,471 |
| 2016 | $2,907 | $7,655 | $798 | $6,857 |
| 2015 | $2,859 | $7,655 | $798 | $6,857 |
| 2014 | $2,805 | $7,655 | $798 | $6,857 |
| 2013 | $3,172 | $9,462 | $798 | $8,664 |
Source: Public Records
Map