703 Abbott St Latrobe, PA 15650
Estimated Value: $68,290 - $200,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,665
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 703 Abbott St, Latrobe, PA 15650 and is currently estimated at $164,823. 703 Abbott St is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Christ the Divine Teacher School and Grace Bible Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,062 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2025 | $2,062 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2024 | $2,062 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2023 | $1,946 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2022 | $1,929 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2021 | $1,929 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2020 | $1,896 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2019 | $1,855 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2018 | $1,772 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2017 | $1,725 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2016 | $1,651 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2015 | $1,651 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
| 2014 | $1,651 | $16,590 | $3,010 | $13,580 |
Source: Public Records
Map