704 Saint Lawrence Ct Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairway Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,383,000 - $1,507,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,800
Sq Ft
$809/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 704 Saint Lawrence Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,456,059, approximately $808 per square foot. 704 Saint Lawrence Ct is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2015
Sold by
Spalholz Robert P
Bought by
Spalholz Robert P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2002
Sold by
Spalholz Judy K
Bought by
Spalholz Robert P
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$350,000
Interest Rate
5.37%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spalholz Robert P | -- | None Available | |
| Spalholz Robert P | -- | Old Republic Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |