7042 Nickalus Way Spring Hill, TN 37174
--
Bed
3
Baths
1,735
Sq Ft
8,276
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 7042 Nickalus Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174. 7042 Nickalus Way is a home located in Maury County with nearby schools including Battle Creek Elementary School, Battle Creek Middle School, and Spring Hill High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $2,218 | $83,725 | $20,000 | $63,725 |
Source: Public Records
Map