705 E Main St Antlers, OK 74523
Estimated Value: $137,373 - $193,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,944
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 705 E Main St, Antlers, OK 74523 and is currently estimated at $167,593, approximately $86 per square foot. 705 E Main St is a home located in Pushmataha County with nearby schools including Brantly Elementary School, Obuch Middle School, and Antlers High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $971 | $13,213 | $3,300 | $9,913 |
| 2024 | $1,045 | $14,214 | $3,300 | $10,914 |
| 2023 | $983 | $13,376 | $3,300 | $10,076 |
| 2022 | $872 | $12,870 | $3,300 | $9,570 |
| 2021 | $873 | $12,870 | $3,300 | $9,570 |
| 2020 | $873 | $12,870 | $3,300 | $9,570 |
| 2019 | $873 | $12,870 | $3,300 | $9,570 |
| 2018 | $873 | $12,870 | $3,300 | $9,570 |
| 2017 | $873 | $12,870 | $3,300 | $9,570 |
| 2016 | $987 | $13,420 | $3,300 | $10,120 |
| 2015 | $493 | $6,707 | $1,100 | $5,607 |
| 2014 | $806 | $10,964 | $4,346 | $6,618 |
Source: Public Records
Map