7052 Lisa Ln Westminster, CA 92683
Estimated Value: $676,436 - $793,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,324
Sq Ft
$570/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7052 Lisa Ln, Westminster, CA 92683 and is currently estimated at $754,359, approximately $569 per square foot. 7052 Lisa Ln is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Fryberger Elementary, Johnson Middle, and Westminster High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,313 | $148,759 | $44,609 | $104,150 |
| 2024 | $2,313 | $145,843 | $43,735 | $102,108 |
| 2023 | $2,236 | $142,984 | $42,878 | $100,106 |
| 2022 | $2,195 | $140,181 | $42,037 | $98,144 |
| 2021 | $2,133 | $137,433 | $41,213 | $96,220 |
| 2020 | $2,110 | $136,024 | $40,790 | $95,234 |
| 2019 | $2,092 | $133,357 | $39,990 | $93,367 |
| 2018 | $2,089 | $130,743 | $39,206 | $91,537 |
| 2017 | $2,025 | $128,180 | $38,437 | $89,743 |
| 2016 | $1,973 | $125,667 | $37,683 | $87,984 |
| 2015 | $1,943 | $123,780 | $37,117 | $86,663 |
| 2014 | $1,905 | $121,356 | $36,390 | $84,966 |
Source: Public Records
Map