707 Fieldview Dr Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Estimated Value: $329,000 - $374,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,490
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 707 Fieldview Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837 and is currently estimated at $350,002, approximately $234 per square foot. 707 Fieldview Dr is a home located in Eaton County with nearby schools including Beagle Middle School, Leon W. Hayes Middle School, and Grand Ledge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2022
Sold by
Wyma Kathleen G
Bought by
Kathleen G Wyma Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Outstanding Balance
$138,442
Interest Rate
3.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$211,560
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2020
Sold by
Wyma Kathleen G
Bought by
Kathleen G Wyma Revocable Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kathleen G Wyma Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Kathleen G Wyma Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History