707 Pallo Trail Hamilton, MT 59840
Estimated Value: $1,464,000 - $1,583,763
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,413
Sq Ft
$1,080/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 707 Pallo Trail, Hamilton, MT 59840 and is currently estimated at $1,526,254, approximately $1,080 per square foot. 707 Pallo Trail is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Quentin Brown Primary School and Corvallis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2023
Sold by
Odriscoll Chris
Bought by
Rauvola John W and Rauvola Bridget D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2020
Sold by
James V Stewart Llc
Bought by
Odriscoll Chris
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$275,000
Interest Rate
3.6%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2005
Bought by
Stewart James V Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rauvola John W | -- | -- | |
| Odriscoll Chris | $343,750 | First Montana Title | |
| Stewart James V Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|