708 104th Ave N Naples, FL 34108
Naples Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $529,559 - $866,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,770
Sq Ft
$415/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 708 104th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108 and is currently estimated at $734,890, approximately $415 per square foot. 708 104th Ave N is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Naples Park Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and The Village School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2020
Sold by
Leonard Tracy E
Bought by
Tomasiewicz Ellen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 1993
Sold by
Doak Gordon N and Doak Alice R
Bought by
Leonard Tracy E and Tomasiewicz Ellen
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$96,825
Interest Rate
7.21%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tomasiewicz Ellen | -- | None Available | |
| Leonard Tracy E | $98,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Leonard Tracy E | $96,825 |