7080 S Fillmore Ct Centennial, CO 80122
Cherry Knolls NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $734,000 - $912,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,538
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7080 S Fillmore Ct, Centennial, CO 80122 and is currently estimated at $843,369, approximately $238 per square foot. 7080 S Fillmore Ct is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Sandburg Elementary School, Newton Middle School, and Arapahoe High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2014
Sold by
Meissner Jacquelyn L
Bought by
Braband Michael W and Braband Karen L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$338,000
Outstanding Balance
$256,508
Interest Rate
4.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$586,861
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Braband Michael W | $422,500 | Heritage Title | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |