Joan Osborne
Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle
(501) 406-2209
51 Total Sales
2 in Chenal Valley
$110K - $125K Price Range
Estimated Value: $545,000 - $609,000
This home is located at 71 Commentry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223 and is currently estimated at $564,589, approximately $173 per square foot. 71 Commentry Dr is a home located in Pulaski with nearby schools including Joe T. Robinson Elementary School, Joe T. Robinson Middle School, and Joe T. Robinson High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Joan Osborne
Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle
(501) 406-2209
51 Total Sales
2 in Chenal Valley
$110K - $125K Price Range
Jerald Gardner
CBRPM Group
(501) 406-0396
186 Total Sales
5 in Chenal Valley
$465K - $1.5M Price Range
Dorothy Willoughby
CBRPM Group
(501) 406-0925
44 Total Sales
1 in Chenal Valley
$325,000 Price
Sherry Conley
Green Light Realty
(501) 322-6177
123 Total Sales
1 in Chenal Valley
$365,000 Price
Corina Jordan
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 712-4348
131 Total Sales
2 in Chenal Valley
$655K - $660K Price Range
Langston Carr
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 502-2551
123 Total Sales
1 in Chenal Valley
$730,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $53,400 | Lenders Title Company |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $341,800 | ||
| Closed | Freeman Owen Q | $32,000 | |
| Closed | Freeman Owens Quentin | $353,600 | |
| Closed | Freeman Owens Quentin | $298,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,652 | $97,990 | $11,600 | $86,390 |
| 2024 | $5,181 | $97,990 | $11,600 | $86,390 |
| 2023 | $5,181 | $97,990 | $11,600 | $86,390 |
| 2022 | $4,946 | $97,990 | $11,600 | $86,390 |
| 2021 | $4,747 | $73,260 | $11,000 | $62,260 |
| 2020 | $4,711 | $73,260 | $11,000 | $62,260 |
| 2019 | $4,711 | $73,260 | $11,000 | $62,260 |
| 2018 | $4,711 | $73,260 | $11,000 | $62,260 |
| 2017 | $707 | $11,000 | $11,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $656 | $10,200 | $10,200 | $0 |
| 2015 | $661 | $10,200 | $10,200 | $0 |
| 2014 | $661 | $10,200 | $10,200 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.