71 Deep Elm Dr Pendleton, KY 40055
Estimated Value: $237,000 - $329,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,572
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 71 Deep Elm Dr, Pendleton, KY 40055 and is currently estimated at $266,137, approximately $169 per square foot. 71 Deep Elm Dr is a home located in Trimble County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2011
Sold by
Williamson Lisa
Bought by
Williamson Christopher J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williamson Christopher J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,598 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,602 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,631 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,652 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,661 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,676 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,678 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,648 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,605 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,550 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,537 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $145,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records