710 E Brady Ct Spokane, WA 99208
Nevada Lidgerwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $354,000 - $373,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,652
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 710 E Brady Ct, Spokane, WA 99208 and is currently estimated at $366,749, approximately $222 per square foot. 710 E Brady Ct is a home located in Spokane County with nearby schools including Arlington Elementary School, Garry Middle School, and Rogers High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,569 | $342,600 | $95,000 | $247,600 |
| 2024 | $3,569 | $359,600 | $80,000 | $279,600 |
| 2023 | $3,372 | $363,200 | $65,000 | $298,200 |
| 2022 | $2,874 | $344,600 | $65,000 | $279,600 |
| 2021 | $2,525 | $212,000 | $35,000 | $177,000 |
| 2020 | $2,258 | $182,600 | $30,000 | $152,600 |
| 2019 | $2,057 | $171,900 | $30,000 | $141,900 |
| 2018 | $2,260 | $162,300 | $27,500 | $134,800 |
| 2017 | $2,009 | $146,900 | $27,500 | $119,400 |
| 2016 | $1,981 | $141,700 | $27,500 | $114,200 |
| 2015 | $2,006 | $140,400 | $27,500 | $112,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $141,700 | $27,500 | $114,200 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map