807 E Brady Ct Spokane, WA 99208
Nevada Lidgerwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $379,000 - $409,150
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,110
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 807 E Brady Ct, Spokane, WA 99208 and is currently estimated at $396,288, approximately $187 per square foot. 807 E Brady Ct is a home located in Spokane County with nearby schools including Arlington Elementary School, Garry Middle School, and Rogers High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,093 | $398,100 | $95,000 | $303,100 |
| 2024 | $4,093 | $412,500 | $80,000 | $332,500 |
| 2023 | $3,996 | $419,700 | $65,000 | $354,700 |
| 2022 | $3,441 | $408,600 | $65,000 | $343,600 |
| 2021 | $3,051 | $256,400 | $35,000 | $221,400 |
| 2020 | $2,752 | $222,700 | $30,000 | $192,700 |
| 2019 | $2,330 | $194,800 | $30,000 | $164,800 |
| 2018 | $2,468 | $177,300 | $27,500 | $149,800 |
| 2017 | $2,219 | $162,300 | $27,500 | $134,800 |
| 2016 | $2,205 | $157,800 | $27,500 | $130,300 |
| 2015 | $2,121 | $148,500 | $27,500 | $121,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $151,300 | $27,500 | $123,800 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map