7101 Travertine Dr Unit 407 Baltimore, MD 21209
Estimated Value: $460,514 - $508,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,900
Sq Ft
$250/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7101 Travertine Dr Unit 407, Baltimore, MD 21209 and is currently estimated at $474,129, approximately $249 per square foot. 7101 Travertine Dr Unit 407 is a home located in Baltimore County with nearby schools including Summit Park Elementary, Pikesville Middle School, and Pikesville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 16, 2013
Sold by
National Residential Nominee Services In
Bought by
Stern Ella
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2012
Sold by
Lattin Gary M and Lattin Sheila Z
Bought by
Lebson Joshua E and Lebson Lori A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2012
Sold by
Lebson Joshua E and Lebson Lori A
Bought by
National Residential Nominee Services In
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2011
Sold by
Lattin Gary M
Bought by
Lebson Joshua E and Lebson Lori A
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2010
Sold by
Beazer Homes Corp
Bought by
Lattin Gary M and Lattin Sheila
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stern Ella | $305,000 | Brennan Title Company | |
| Lebson Joshua E | $280,000 | None Available | |
| National Residential Nominee Services In | $305,000 | Brennan Title Company | |