7108 Dulce Domum Dr O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $332,172 - $370,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,482
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7108 Dulce Domum Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $357,793, approximately $241 per square foot. 7108 Dulce Domum Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Ostmann Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2013
Sold by
Clem Family Residence Trust
Bought by
Blackford Earl and Blackford Margaret
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$139,200
Outstanding Balance
$99,141
Interest Rate
3.67%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$258,652
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2002
Sold by
Clem Marvin W and Clem Helen L
Bought by
Clem Marvin W and Clem Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackford Earl | $174,000 | Benchmark Title Llc | |
| Clem Marvin W | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History