711 E 7th St Olustee, OK 73560
Estimated Value: $94,400 - $224,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,818
Sq Ft
$77/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 711 E 7th St, Olustee, OK 73560 and is currently estimated at $140,133, approximately $77 per square foot. 711 E 7th St is a home with nearby schools including Olustee-Eldorado Elementary School and Olustee-Eldorado High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $157 | $3,106 | $259 | $2,847 |
| 2024 | $151 | $3,106 | $259 | $2,847 |
| 2023 | $151 | $2,928 | $259 | $2,669 |
| 2022 | $138 | $2,843 | $259 | $2,584 |
| 2021 | $132 | $2,760 | $259 | $2,501 |
| 2020 | $129 | $2,680 | $259 | $2,421 |
| 2019 | $124 | $2,602 | $259 | $2,343 |
| 2018 | $123 | $2,602 | $259 | $2,343 |
| 2017 | $135 | $2,602 | $259 | $2,343 |
| 2016 | $153 | $2,650 | $259 | $2,391 |
| 2015 | $158 | $2,643 | $568 | $2,075 |
| 2014 | $121 | $2,612 | $566 | $2,046 |
Source: Public Records
Map