711 Promenade Dr Superior, CO 80027
Estimated Value: $856,802 - $951,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,539
Sq Ft
$356/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 711 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027 and is currently estimated at $902,701, approximately $355 per square foot. 711 Promenade Dr is a home with nearby schools including Monarch K-8 School, Monarch High School, and The Goddard School - Louisville.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,371 | $52,619 | $10,381 | $42,238 |
| 2024 | $9,371 | $52,619 | $10,381 | $42,238 |
| 2023 | $7,149 | $52,756 | $9,708 | $46,733 |
| 2022 | $2,236 | $12,963 | $12,963 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,175 | $12,963 | $12,963 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,261 | $7,337 | $7,337 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map