7110 52nd Dr E Bradenton, FL 34203
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $349,761 - $426,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,290
Sq Ft
$292/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7110 52nd Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $376,690, approximately $292 per square foot. 7110 52nd Dr E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Tara Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2026
Sold by
Acton Janett
Bought by
Acton Janett and Acton Jeffrey
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2017
Sold by
Acton Janett K and Acton Terrance M
Bought by
Acton Janett K and Acton Terrance M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 8, 1995
Sold by
Pine Augustus R and Pine Gay
Bought by
Smith Janett K
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$91,200
Interest Rate
7.76%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acton Janett | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Acton Janett K | -- | None Available | |
| Smith Janett K | $96,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History