7113 Riddle Rd Lockport, NY 14094
Estimated Value: $311,000 - $416,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,520
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7113 Riddle Rd, Lockport, NY 14094 and is currently estimated at $349,778, approximately $138 per square foot. 7113 Riddle Rd is a home located in Niagara County with nearby schools including Akron Elementary School, Akron Middle School, and Akron High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,115 | $270,000 | $31,000 | $239,000 |
| 2024 | $3,115 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2023 | $5,671 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2022 | $5,144 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2021 | $5,451 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2020 | $2,882 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2019 | $2,824 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2018 | $2,885 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2017 | $2,824 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2016 | $2,736 | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $164,200 | $16,300 | $147,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map