Estimated Value: $660,000 - $736,000
About This Home
This home is located at 7115 Maxim Ct Unit Valencia Estates (Ph, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $706,679, approximately $297 per square foot. 7115 Maxim Ct Unit Valencia Estates (Ph is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Ruth Livingston Elementary School, McLoughlin Middle School, and Chiawana High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzalez David F | $698,000 | Ticor Title | |
| Gonzalez David F | $698,000 | Ticor Title | |
| Grabiec Glenn L | $412,569 | Ticor Title Company |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Grabiec Glenn L | $350,923 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,391 | $692,500 | $185,100 | $507,400 |
| 2023 | $5,940 | $692,500 | $185,100 | $507,400 |
| 2022 | $4,870 | $502,700 | $134,700 | $368,000 |
| 2021 | $4,852 | $454,800 | $100,900 | $353,900 |
| 2019 | $206 | $411,900 | $66,000 | $345,900 |
| 2018 | $206 | $372,900 | $60,500 | $312,400 |
| 2017 | $785 | $56,700 | $56,700 | $0 |
Map
- 129 Riviera
- 3204 Indigo Ln
- 7207 Cornflower Dr
- 2803 66th Place
- 7715 W Dradie St
- 2205 N Road 72
- 2520 N Road 64
- 7207 Courtney Ct
- 6621 Butternut Cir
- NKA Road 68
- 2005 Road 76
- 8602 Ashen Dr
- 6915 Lamb Ct
- 6112 Woodbine Dr
- 6405 Chapel Hill Blvd
- 3517 N Road 84 Unit 110C
- 3517 N Road 84 Unit 106B
- 3517 N Road 84 Unit 108B
- 8101 Olin Ct
- 57 Columbia Bluff Ln
- 7115 Maxim Ct
- 7115 Maxim Ct Unit 1/2 Acre - LIKE NEW
- 7103 Maxim Ct
- 7103 Maxim Ct Unit Valencia Estates (Ph
- 7103 Maxim Ct Unit Valencia Estates
- 2909 N Road 72
- 7114 Maxim Ct
- 7114 Maxim Ct Unit Valencia Estates (Ph
- 7102 Maxim Ct
- 7102 Maxim Ct Unit Valencia Estates (Ph
- 2820 Road 72
- 7025 Maxim Ct
- 7025 Maxim Ct Unit Valencia Estates (Ph
- 2804 N Road 72
- 7115 Alderman Rd
- 7024 Maxim Ct
- 7109 Alderman Rd
- 7109 Alderman Rd Unit Builder's Own-Class
- 2830 N Road 72
- 7015 Alderman Rd
Ask me questions while you tour the home.