712 Circleview Ct Clyman, WI 53016
Estimated Value: $190,126 - $276,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
9,017
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 712 Circleview Ct, Clyman, WI 53016 and is currently estimated at $235,032. 712 Circleview Ct is a home with nearby schools including Dodgeland Elementary School, Dodgeland Middle School, and Dodgeland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2025
Sold by
Pietrowski Robin and Kubicka Robin M
Bought by
Kubicka Robin M and Kubicka David J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2005
Sold by
Steffen Roy E and Steffen Vallie
Bought by
Pietrowski Robin
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,720
Interest Rate
8.6%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kubicka Robin M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Pietrowski Robin | $125,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Pietrowski Robin | $100,720 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,974 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2024 | $2,841 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2023 | $2,882 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2022 | $2,770 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2021 | $2,689 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2020 | $2,652 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2019 | $2,404 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2018 | $2,349 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2017 | $2,540 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2016 | $2,611 | $104,100 | $16,200 | $87,900 |
| 2015 | $2,878 | $125,700 | $18,000 | $107,700 |
| 2014 | $3,007 | $125,700 | $18,000 | $107,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map