712 Crespi Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Linda Mar NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,095,000 - $1,202,202
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,040
Sq Ft
$1,106/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 712 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,150,551, approximately $1,106 per square foot. 712 Crespi Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,517 | $356,904 | $178,452 | $178,452 |
| 2023 | $6,517 | $343,046 | $171,523 | $171,523 |
| 2022 | $5,930 | $336,320 | $168,160 | $168,160 |
| 2021 | $5,679 | $329,726 | $164,863 | $164,863 |
| 2020 | $5,591 | $326,346 | $163,173 | $163,173 |
| 2019 | $5,209 | $319,948 | $159,974 | $159,974 |
| 2018 | $5,142 | $313,676 | $156,838 | $156,838 |
| 2017 | $4,621 | $307,526 | $153,763 | $153,763 |
| 2016 | $4,497 | $301,498 | $150,749 | $150,749 |
| 2015 | $4,328 | $296,970 | $148,485 | $148,485 |
| 2014 | $4,684 | $291,154 | $145,577 | $145,577 |
Source: Public Records
Map